eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
412 Michigan, Berthoud, CO 80513
1/28

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,556 SqFt

412 Michigan, Berthoud, CO 80513

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
7106 Bennet, Berthoud, CO 80513
1/31

$885,000

$950,000

6.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,655 SqFt

7106 Bennet, Berthoud, CO 80513

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
132 51st, Greeley, CO 80634
1/30

$439,500

$437,500

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,520 SqFt

132 51st, Greeley, CO 80634

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
8853 Colorado #107, Thornton, CO 80229
1/28

$218,000

$215,000

1.4%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

8853 Colorado #107, Thornton, CO 80229

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
824 Wade, Longmont, CO 80503
1/34

$560,000

$560,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,670 SqFt

824 Wade, Longmont, CO 80503

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
17181 County Road 100, Nunn, CO 80648
1/35

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,028 SqFt

17181 County Road 100, Nunn, CO 80648

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2522 17th, Greeley, CO 80631
1/27

$383,000

$388,500

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

2522 17th, Greeley, CO 80631

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
12715 Eagle River, Firestone, CO 80504
1/28

$630,000

$630,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,560 SqFt

12715 Eagle River, Firestone, CO 80504

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4573 Clear Creek, Longmont, CO 80504
1/40

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

4573 Clear Creek, Longmont, CO 80504

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
755 Fox Creek, Glen Haven, CO 80532
1/27

$200,000

$249,000

19.7%
1.21 Acres

755 Fox Creek, Glen Haven, CO 80532

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
566 Josephine, Denver, CO 80206
1/45

$1,202,900

$1,350,000

10.9%
3 Beds4 Baths3,684 SqFt

566 Josephine, Denver, CO 80206

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
214 Oak, Log Lane Village, CO 80705
1/8

$32,500

$30,000

8.3%
0.17 Acres

214 Oak, Log Lane Village, CO 80705

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
805 Summer Hawk #C-13, Longmont, CO 80504
1/36

$399,500

$399,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

805 Summer Hawk #C-13, Longmont, CO 80504

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
382 Mount Rainier, Berthoud, CO 80513
1/50

$669,000

$674,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,584 SqFt

382 Mount Rainier, Berthoud, CO 80513

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
3520 Holly, Frederick, CO 80516
1/25

$530,000

$549,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt

3520 Holly, Frederick, CO 80516

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
15325 King, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/50

$2,450,000

$2,400,000

2.1%
7 Beds7 Baths7,234 SqFt

15325 King, Broomfield, CO 80023

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
15325 King, Broomfield, CO 80023
1/50

$2,450,000

$2,400,000

2.1%
7 Beds7 Baths7,234 SqFt

15325 King, Broomfield, CO 80023

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
22497 County Road 33.5, Hillrose, CO 80733
1/31

$138,000

$138,000

3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

22497 County Road 33.5, Hillrose, CO 80733

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
5807 29th, Greeley, CO 80634
1/32

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,124 SqFt

5807 29th, Greeley, CO 80634

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
1440 Moraine Valley, Severance, CO 80550
1/25

$489,900

$489,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt

1440 Moraine Valley, Severance, CO 80550

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
4401 Craig, Fort Collins, CO 80526
1/42

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,593 SqFt

4401 Craig, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2827 S Xanadu, Aurora, CO 80014
1/37

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

2827 S Xanadu, Aurora, CO 80014

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
2629 21st, Greeley, CO 80631
1/30

$320,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

2629 21st, Greeley, CO 80631

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
676 Melanie, Loveland, CO 80537
1/33

$470,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

676 Melanie, Loveland, CO 80537

Information and Real Estate Services (IRES)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cream and Brown Elegant Handwritten House Real Estate Logo (3)
eXp Realty

Bruce Baker License ID: CREC Lic #100104232

+1(970) 575-4061 bruce@brucebakergroup.com

9800 Pyramid Ct Ste 400 Englewood, CO 80112
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty

Bruce Baker License ID: CREC Lic #100104232

+1(970) 575-4061 bruce@brucebakergroup.com

9800 Pyramid Ct Ste 400 Englewood, CO 80112
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell